André Albert Marie DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC (1884-1974) Woman... - Lot 26 - Maison R&C, Commissaires-Priseurs Associés

Lot 26
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
André Albert Marie DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC (1884-1974) Woman with skirt Lithograph Signed lower right Justified VII/IX and marked epreuve d'artiste lower left Marked "Gravure non retenue pour les sonnets de Ronsard" at bottom 30 x 22.5 cm (view)