60 Antoninians approximately: From Gordian... - Lot 34 - Maison R&C, Commissaires-Priseurs Associés

Lot 34
Estimation :
600 - 1000 EUR
Result : 820EUR
60 Antoninians approximately: From Gordian III to Diocletian including Philip, Otacilia Severa, Trajan Decius, Etruscilla, Trebonian Galle, Valerian, Posthumus, Aurelian, Carin and various. The 60 coins TTB and Sup.