Jean de LESPINASSE (1896-1979) Cavaliers"... - Lot 49 - Maison R&C, Commissaires-Priseurs Associés

Lot 49
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : NC
Jean de LESPINASSE (1896-1979) Cavaliers" wall panel Polychrome glazed ceramic Monogrammed Jdl lower right H. Height: 61 cm L.: 30 cm. Circa 1955